首页 --  新闻资讯
 
2015-2016年第1学期军事理论考场安排表
1 国艺 20111100194 贺煦杰 11级公共艺术设计1班 32 毛雪梅*  田楼208
2 国艺 20111100711 霍达 11级广告策划与设计1班 32 毛雪梅*  田楼208
3 国艺 20111100719 贺伟东 11级室内设计1班 30 刘玉春*  田楼208
4 国艺 20111100721 田丰 11级室内设计1班 30 刘玉春*  田楼208
5 国艺 20111104017 武文杰 11级媒体设计2班 30 刘玉春*  田楼208
6 国艺 20121100432 赵婧涵 12级服装设计1班 30 刘玉春*  田楼208
7 国艺 20121106360 和浩林 12级媒体设计2班 30 刘玉春*  田楼208
8 国艺 20131100241 孙艳玲 13级视觉传达设计2班 30 刘玉春*  田楼208
9 国艺 20131100257 杨阳 14级视觉传达设计3班 30 刘玉春*  田楼208
10 国艺 20131100454 肖翃 13级媒体设计2班 30 刘玉春*  田楼208
11 国艺 20131100457 刘璐 13级媒体设计1班 30 刘玉春*  田楼208
12 国艺 20131106394 李瑞雪 13级媒体设计1班 30 刘玉春*  田楼208
13 国艺 20131106587 郝嘉欣 13级公共艺术设计1班 30 刘玉春*  田楼208
14 国艺 20141100417 李玉龙 14级室内设计1班 30 刘玉春*  田楼208
15 国艺 20141100422 刘晓华 14级数字媒体艺术2班 30 刘玉春*  田楼208
16 国艺 20141100447 褚红洋 14级数字媒体艺术2班 30 刘玉春*  田楼208
17 国艺 20141100506 王培璇 14级广告策划与设计1班 30 刘玉春*  田楼208
18 国艺 20141100830 包智敏 14级动画1班 30 刘玉春*  田楼208
19 国艺 20141100838 刘洋 14级动画2班 30 刘玉春*  田楼208
20 国艺 20141100844 张津浩 14级动画1班 30 刘玉春*  田楼208
21 国艺 20141100852 崔天庭 14级动画3班 30 刘玉春*  田楼208
22 国艺 20141100861 陈秋彤 14级动画2班 30 刘玉春*  田楼208
23 国艺 20141100887 刘波 14级动画3班 30 刘玉春*  田楼208
24 国艺 20141100902 曹丹 14级动画3班 30 刘玉春*  田楼208
25 国艺 20141100904 侯月娇 14级动画3班 30 刘玉春*  田楼208
26 国艺 20141101764 胡海聪 14级室内设计3班 30 刘玉春*  田楼208
27 国艺 20141101876 曾令韬 14级数字媒体艺术1班 30 刘玉春*  田楼208
1 国艺 20151100156 刘桐新 服装与服饰设计1班 05 庞民*  田楼501
2 国艺 20151100157 王书颖 服装与服饰设计1班 05 庞民*  田楼501
3 国艺 20151100159 宋雅男 服装与服饰设计1班 05 庞民*  田楼501
4 国艺 20151100162 武凤至 服装与服饰设计1班 05 庞民*  田楼501
5 国艺 20151100164 刘明睿 服装与服饰设计1班 05 庞民*  田楼501
6 国艺 20151100166 刘伊丽娜 服装与服饰设计1班 05 庞民*  田楼501
7 国艺 20151100167 袁鹏吉 服装与服饰设计1班 05 庞民*  田楼501
8 国艺 20151100170 罗庆 服装与服饰设计1班 05 庞民*  田楼501
9 国艺 20151100171 赵婷婷 服装与服饰设计1班 05 庞民*  田楼501
10 国艺 20151100174 刘芝华 服装与服饰设计1班 05 庞民*  田楼501
11 国艺 20151100176 李丹丹 服装与服饰设计1班 05 庞民*  田楼501
12 国艺 20151100178 贾紫薇 服装与服饰设计1班 05 庞民*  田楼501
13 国艺 20151100180 郑祺 服装与服饰设计1班 05 庞民*  田楼501
14 国艺 20151100182 宋欣鸽 服装与服饰设计1班 05 庞民*  田楼501
15 国艺 20151100183 孙利超 服装与服饰设计1班 05 庞民*  田楼501
16 国艺 20151100185 白子琦 服装与服饰设计1班 05 庞民*  田楼501
17 国艺 20151100187 刘紫岚 服装与服饰设计1班 05 庞民*  田楼501
18 国艺 20151100189 陈惠 服装与服饰设计1班 05 庞民*  田楼501
19 国艺 20151100372 刘文秀 动画3班 05 庞民*  田楼501
20 国艺 20151100376 章维杰 动画3班 05 庞民*  田楼501
21 国艺 20151100377 刘雅琴 动画3班 05 庞民*  田楼501
22 国艺 20151100380 婷珂斯 动画3班 05 庞民*  田楼501
23 国艺 20151100384 高芳 动画3班 05 庞民*  田楼501
24 国艺 20151100388 郝学超 动画3班 05 庞民*  田楼501
25 国艺 20151100391 何静 动画3班 05 庞民*  田楼501
26 国艺 20151100394 李晨 动画3班 05 庞民*  田楼501
27 国艺 20151100397 齐悦 动画3班 05 庞民*  田楼501
28 国艺 20151100398 李天瑜 动画3班 05 庞民*  田楼501
29 国艺 20151100401 韩嘉玲 动画3班 05 庞民*  田楼501
30 国艺 20151100404 张沫 动画3班 05 庞民*  田楼501
1 国艺 20151100158 杜鹃 服装与服饰设计2班 05 庞民*  田楼502
2 国艺 20151100160 卓拉 服装与服饰设计2班 05 庞民*  田楼502
3 国艺 20151100161 庞铭 服装与服饰设计2班 05 庞民*  田楼502
4 国艺 20151100163 刘华 服装与服饰设计2班 05 庞民*  田楼502
5 国艺 20151100165 王平 服装与服饰设计2班 05 庞民*  田楼502
6 国艺 20151100168 张旭 服装与服饰设计2班 05 庞民*  田楼502
7 国艺 20151100169 解晓晨 服装与服饰设计2班 05 庞民*  田楼502
8 国艺 20151100172 夏雪 服装与服饰设计2班 05 庞民*  田楼502
9 国艺 20151100173 方晨宇 服装与服饰设计2班 05 庞民*  田楼502
10 国艺 20151100175 张晓艾 服装与服饰设计2班 05 庞民*  田楼502
11 国艺 20151100177 白文燕 服装与服饰设计2班 05 庞民*  田楼502
12 国艺 20151100179 郭兴荣 服装与服饰设计2班 05 庞民*  田楼502
13 国艺 20151100181 曹璐 服装与服饰设计2班 05 庞民*  田楼502
14 国艺 20151100184 梁婷 服装与服饰设计2班 05 庞民*  田楼502
15 国艺 20151100186 李婷 服装与服饰设计2班 05 庞民*  田楼502
16 国艺 20151100191 刘璐 服装与服饰设计1班 05 庞民*  田楼502
17 国艺 20151100193 宋佳玉 服装与服饰设计1班 05 庞民*  田楼502
18 国艺 20151100195 常春乐 服装与服饰设计1班 05 庞民*  田楼502
19 国艺 20151100197 戴广曦 服装与服饰设计1班 05 庞民*  田楼502
20 国艺 20151100201 张敏 服装与服饰设计1班 05 庞民*  田楼502
21 国艺 20151100203 杨宇彤 服装与服饰设计1班 05 庞民*  田楼502
22 国艺 20151104006 刘云飞 服装与服饰设计1班 05 庞民*  田楼502
23 国艺 20151104007 季赛月 服装与服饰设计1班 05 庞民*  田楼502
24 国艺 20151104025 杨竞 服装与服饰设计1班 05 庞民*  田楼502
25 国艺 20151104026 仝德友 服装与服饰设计1班 05 庞民*  田楼502
26 国艺 20151104154 李港 服装与服饰设计1班 05 庞民*  田楼502
27 国艺 20151104199 方璐 服装与服饰设计1班 05 庞民*  田楼502
28 国艺 20151104259 焦广双 服装与服饰设计1班 05 庞民*  田楼502
29 国艺 20151105539 郭雨 服装与服饰设计1班 05 庞民*  田楼502
30 国艺 20151106292 武慧雅 服装与服饰设计1班 05 庞民*  田楼502
1 国艺 20131100461 杨晨 数字媒体艺术1班 05 庞民*  田楼503
2 国艺 20151100188 王梦雪 服装与服饰设计2班 05 庞民*  田楼503
3 国艺 20151100190 董奇 服装与服饰设计2班 05 庞民*  田楼503
4 国艺 20151100192 杨怡冉 服装与服饰设计2班 05 庞民*  田楼503
5 国艺 20151100194 张岩涛 服装与服饰设计2班 05 庞民*  田楼503
6 国艺 20151100196 关爱欣 服装与服饰设计2班 05 庞民*  田楼503
7 国艺 20151100198 李雨嘉 服装与服饰设计2班 05 庞民*  田楼503
8 国艺 20151100199 张蒙盟 服装与服饰设计2班 05 庞民*  田楼503
9 国艺 20151100200 张晨曦 服装与服饰设计2班 05 庞民*  田楼503
10 国艺 20151100202 马慧峰 服装与服饰设计2班 05 庞民*  田楼503
11 国艺 20151100204 华杰 服装与服饰设计2班 05 庞民*  田楼503
12 国艺 20151100255 李佩宣 数字媒体艺术1班 05 庞民*  田楼503
13 国艺 20151100256 乔蒙莉 数字媒体艺术1班 05 庞民*  田楼503
14 国艺 20151100257 郝雅婷 数字媒体艺术1班 05 庞民*  田楼503
15 国艺 20151100258 白皓 数字媒体艺术1班 05 庞民*  田楼503
16 国艺 20151100259 王璐瑶 数字媒体艺术1班 05 庞民*  田楼503
17 国艺 20151100260 刘雅楠 数字媒体艺术1班 05 庞民*  田楼503
18 国艺 20151100261 赵雪 数字媒体艺术1班 05 庞民*  田楼503
19 国艺 20151100262 苏丁博爱 数字媒体艺术1班 05 庞民*  田楼503
20 国艺 20151100263 王佳瑶 数字媒体艺术1班 05 庞民*  田楼503
21 国艺 20151100264 宋洁 数字媒体艺术1班 05 庞民*  田楼503
22 国艺 20151100265 张雨蒙 数字媒体艺术1班 05 庞民*  田楼503
23 国艺 20151104005 鲍可心 服装与服饰设计2班 05 庞民*  田楼503
24 国艺 20151104008 胡家豪 服装与服饰设计2班 05 庞民*  田楼503
25 国艺 20151104024 洪海 服装与服饰设计2班 05 庞民*  田楼503
26 国艺 20151104027 尹鹏 服装与服饰设计2班 05 庞民*  田楼503
27 国艺 20151104194 焦自仁 服装与服饰设计2班 05 庞民*  田楼503
28 国艺 20151104195 王颖 服装与服饰设计2班 05 庞民*  田楼503
29 国艺 20151104317 孟佳杰 服装与服饰设计2班 05 庞民*  田楼503
30 国艺 20151105528 肖贺 服装与服饰设计2班 05 庞民*  田楼503
1 国艺 20151100266 田钊溥 数字媒体艺术1班 05 庞民*  田楼504
2 国艺 20151100267 郭敏 数字媒体艺术1班 05 庞民*  田楼504
15 国艺 20151104015 蔡诗曼 数字媒体艺术1班 05 庞民*  田楼504
16 国艺 20151104016 朱家兴 数字媒体艺术1班 05 庞民*  田楼504
17 国艺 20151104038 高金翔 数字媒体艺术1班 05 庞民*  田楼504
18 国艺 20151104039 杭宗祥 数字媒体艺术1班 05 庞民*  田楼504
19 国艺 20151104156 李丹虹 数字媒体艺术1班 05 庞民*  田楼504
20 国艺 20151104160 林萍 数字媒体艺术1班 05 庞民*  田楼504
21 国艺 20151104197 杜慧洋 数字媒体艺术1班 05 庞民*  田楼504
22 国艺 20151104211 高捷 数字媒体艺术1班 05 庞民*  田楼504
23 国艺 20151104212 刘育澄 数字媒体艺术1班 05 庞民*  田楼504
24 国艺 20151104226 王香颖 数字媒体艺术1班 05 庞民*  田楼504
25 国艺 20151104232 张淼 数字媒体艺术1班 05 庞民*  田楼504
26 国艺 20151104266 李念聪 数字媒体艺术1班 05 庞民*  田楼504
27 国艺 20151104329 李香宇 数字媒体艺术1班 05 庞民*  田楼504
28 国艺 20151105530 杜欣 数字媒体艺术1班 05 庞民*  田楼504
29 国艺 20151105541 李壮 数字媒体艺术1班 05 庞民*  田楼504
30 国艺 20151106294 侯继全 数字媒体艺术1班 05 庞民*  田楼504
1 国艺 20151100205 付皓敏 视觉传达设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
2 国艺 20151100206 史云河 视觉传达设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
3 国艺 20151100209 张旭 视觉传达设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
4 国艺 20151100211 白雪晨 视觉传达设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
5 国艺 20151100213 乔禹博 视觉传达设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
6 国艺 20151100214 魏雅萌 视觉传达设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
7 国艺 20151100216 樊静 视觉传达设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
8 国艺 20151100218 范燕 视觉传达设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
9 国艺 20151100220 刘畅 视觉传达设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
10 国艺 20151100223 史慕榕 视觉传达设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
11 国艺 20151100225 郝鹏飞 视觉传达设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
12 国艺 20151100226 谢云燕 视觉传达设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
13 国艺 20151100228 霍琨 视觉传达设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
14 国艺 20151100282 刘佳瑶 景观设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
15 国艺 20151100283 刘轩钰 景观设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
16 国艺 20151100284 薄冰洁 景观设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
17 国艺 20151100285 刘子寅 景观设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
18 国艺 20151100286 王婉沁 景观设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
19 国艺 20151100287 刘嘉琦 景观设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
20 国艺 20151100288 李静 景观设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
21 国艺 20151100289 王嘉丽 景观设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
22 国艺 20151100290 安宇昕 景观设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
23 国艺 20151100291 张嘉俊 景观设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
24 国艺 20151100292 李惠芬 景观设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
25 国艺 20151100293 邓亚男 景观设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
26 国艺 20151100294 王之奕 景观设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
27 国艺 20151104009 傅滢好 视觉传达设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
28 国艺 20151104019 王卢一 景观设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
29 国艺 20151104020 尤海燕 景观设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
30 国艺 20151104035 陈思州 景观设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
31 国艺 20151104036 许亮亮 景观设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
32 国艺 20151104146 刘梓薇 视觉传达设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
33 国艺 20151104147 李宗其 视觉传达设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
34 国艺 20151104149 贺念 景观设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
35 国艺 20151104162 陈俏 景观设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
36 国艺 20151104182 鞠昕睿 视觉传达设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
37 国艺 20151104185 陈一铭 视觉传达设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
38 国艺 20151104193 刘熙晨 景观设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
39 国艺 20151104200 孙洪佳 视觉传达设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
40 国艺 20151104203 刘雨辰 视觉传达设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
41 国艺 20151104205 胡笑晨 视觉传达设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
42 国艺 20151104216 石杰 景观设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
43 国艺 20151104217 李连春 景观设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
44 国艺 20151104218 唐延 景观设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
45 国艺 20151104221 李书婷 视觉传达设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
46 国艺 20151104224 王娇娇 景观设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
47 国艺 20151104228 郭亚萍 视觉传达设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
48 国艺 20151104234 王悦颖 景观设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
49 国艺 20151104262 陈文敏 视觉传达设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
50 国艺 20151104268 张书宁 景观设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
51 国艺 20151104319 李梦娜 视觉传达设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
52 国艺 20151104321 刘朝阳 视觉传达设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
53 国艺 20151104331 刘晓雯 景观设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
54 国艺 20151105523 李闯 视觉传达设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
55 国艺 20151105527 蔡婷婷 景观设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
56 国艺 20151105533 黎涵怡 视觉传达设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
57 国艺 20151105536 胡涛 景观设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
58 国艺 20151106286 宋莉 视觉传达设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
59 国艺 20151106287 梁帅鹏 视觉传达设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
60 国艺 20151106291 邢佳宇 景观设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼07共
1 国艺 20151100207 刘慧 视觉传达设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
2 国艺 20151100208 呼子寓 视觉传达设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
3 国艺 20151100210 韩选婷 视觉传达设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
4 国艺 20151100212 王冕 视觉传达设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
5 国艺 20151100215 高亚桐 视觉传达设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
6 国艺 20151100217 钱肖羽 视觉传达设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
7 国艺 20151100219 石雅鑫 视觉传达设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
8 国艺 20151100221 张馨之 视觉传达设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
9 国艺 20151100222 高磊 视觉传达设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
10 国艺 20151100224 曹阳 视觉传达设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
11 国艺 20151100227 华美晨 视觉传达设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
12 国艺 20151100229 段抒怡 视觉传达设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
13 国艺 20151100230 白杨 室内设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
14 国艺 20151100231 曹帅 室内设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
15 国艺 20151100233 郝思媛 室内设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
16 国艺 20151100235 李晶晶 室内设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
17 国艺 20151100237 张孝晴 室内设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
18 国艺 20151100240 方慧 室内设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
19 国艺 20151100242 张香君 室内设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
20 国艺 20151100244 王浩宇 室内设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
21 国艺 20151100245 苏梦宜 室内设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
22 国艺 20151100248 折荣强 室内设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
23 国艺 20151100249 尚乐 室内设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
24 国艺 20151100252 林朝娣 室内设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
25 国艺 20151100254 王娜 室内设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
26 国艺 20151104011 陈锡坤 视觉传达设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
27 国艺 20151104013 蓝亮 室内设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
28 国艺 20151104014 王光英 室内设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
29 国艺 20151104028 俞成成 视觉传达设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
30 国艺 20151104029 朱林凯 视觉传达设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
31 国艺 20151104030 李琴 视觉传达设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
32 国艺 20151104033 陈雪东 室内设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
33 国艺 20151104034 高志婷 室内设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
34 国艺 20151104037 是宇杰 室内设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
35 国艺 20151104152 黄卓欣 室内设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
36 国艺 20151104153 陈建 室内设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
37 国艺 20151104158 范颖 视觉传达设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
38 国艺 20151104183 王俊鑫 视觉传达设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
39 国艺 20151104184 曹珊 视觉传达设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
40 国艺 20151104189 张悦 室内设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
41 国艺 20151104191 刘俊男 室内设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
42 国艺 20151104192 肖典宁 室内设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
43 国艺 20151104201 王立勇 视觉传达设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
44 国艺 20151104202 彭怡彤 视觉传达设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
45 国艺 20151104204 王凯 视觉传达设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
46 国艺 20151104208 李浩宇 室内设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
47 国艺 20151104210 何洪伟 室内设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
48 国艺 20151104227 柴明珠 视觉传达设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
49 国艺 20151104229 孙梦笛 室内设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
50 国艺 20151104231 郝金慧 室内设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
51 国艺 20151104260 周心 视觉传达设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
52 国艺 20151104261 孔令禧 视觉传达设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
53 国艺 20151104263 韩尚威 室内设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
54 国艺 20151104318 刘晓琴 视觉传达设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
55 国艺 20151104320 于俐 视觉传达设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
56 国艺 20151104322 张子轩 视觉传达设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
57 国艺 20151104323 张毅文 室内设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
58 国艺 20151104325 张韩风 室内设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
59 国艺 20151105534 吴多 视觉传达设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
60 国艺 20151106285 何静 视觉传达设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼08共
1 国艺 20151100232 刘佳欣 室内设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼11共
2 国艺 20151100234 李爽 室内设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼11共
3 国艺 20151100236 贾艳萍 室内设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼11共
4 国艺 20151100238 李志龙 室内设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼11共
5 国艺 20151100239 乔鑫 室内设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼11共
6 国艺 20151100241 姜梓萱 室内设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼11共
7 国艺 20151100243 吕佩琪 室内设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼11共
8 国艺 20151100246 高鲁蒙 室内设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼11共
9 国艺 20151100247 刘飞羽 室内设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼11共
10 国艺 20151100250 张业 室内设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼11共
11 国艺 20151100251 史泰龙 室内设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼11共
12 国艺 20151100253 张易博 室内设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼11共
13 国艺 20151100309 菅宇 动画1班 05 庞民*  田楼11共
14 国艺 20151100311 高伟 动画1班 05 庞民*  田楼11共
15 国艺 20151100315 张鹏翼 动画1班 05 庞民*  田楼11共
16 国艺 20151100316 赵萱 动画1班 05 庞民*  田楼11共
17 国艺 20151100320 吴丽娜 动画1班 05 庞民*  田楼11共
18 国艺 20151100322 瞿悦洋 动画1班 05 庞民*  田楼11共
19 国艺 20151100326 訾欣宇 动画1班 05 庞民*  田楼11共
20 国艺 20151100329 卢佳宁 动画1班 05 庞民*  田楼11共
21 国艺 20151100332 李敏 动画1班 05 庞民*  田楼11共
22 国艺 20151100335 王慧丽 动画1班 05 庞民*  田楼11共
23 国艺 20151100339 付奕豪 动画1班 05 庞民*  田楼11共
24 国艺 20151100340 李娜 动画1班 05 庞民*  田楼11共
25 国艺 20151100345 李瑞红 动画1班 05 庞民*  田楼11共
26 国艺 20151100347 博仁诺 动画1班 05 庞民*  田楼11共
27 国艺 20151100351 魏博 动画1班 05 庞民*  田楼11共
28 国艺 20151100352 胡巧玲 动画1班 05 庞民*  田楼11共
29 国艺 20151100356 杨晓静 动画1班 05 庞民*  田楼11共
30 国艺 20151100359 闻晓静 动画1班 05 庞民*  田楼11共
31 国艺 20151100362 崔佳琪 动画1班 05 庞民*  田楼11共
32 国艺 20151100365 李颖倩 动画1班 05 庞民*  田楼11共
33 国艺 20151100369 丁宇 动画1班 05 庞民*  田楼11共
34 国艺 20151100370 刘思莹 动画1班 05 庞民*  田楼11共
35 国艺 20151100378 宋宇婷 动画1班 05 庞民*  田楼11共
36 国艺 20151100381 王慧敏 动画1班 05 庞民*  田楼11共
37 国艺 20151100382 辛嘉悦 动画1班 05 庞民*  田楼11共
38 国艺 20151100385 赵艳 动画1班 05 庞民*  田楼11共
39 国艺 20151104012 何栩 室内设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼11共
40 国艺 20151104150 石杨琳 室内设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼11共
41 国艺 20151104151 盛柔 室内设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼11共
42 国艺 20151104159 李君 室内设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼11共
43 国艺 20151104188 邱奎原 室内设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼11共
44 国艺 20151104190 卢丽文 室内设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼11共
45 国艺 20151104206 马忆楠 室内设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼11共
46 国艺 20151104207 王春鹏 室内设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼11共
47 国艺 20151104209 高长达 室内设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼11共
48 国艺 20151104223 王为 室内设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼11共
49 国艺 20151104230 廉淑玉 室内设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼11共
50 国艺 20151104264 魏言哲 室内设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼11共
51 国艺 20151104265 丁保玉 室内设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼11共
52 国艺 20151104324 贾明雪 室内设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼11共
53 国艺 20151104326 杨政清 室内设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼11共
54 国艺 20151104327 谷佳南 室内设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼11共
55 国艺 20151105525 刘春贺 室内设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼11共
56 国艺 20151105526 闫欣月 室内设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼11共
57 国艺 20151105537 朱继财 室内设计1班 04 庞民*  田楼11共
58 国艺 20151105538 杨秋月 室内设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼11共
59 国艺 20151106289 彭艺璇 室内设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼11共
60 国艺 20151106290 和鹏辉 室内设计2班 04 庞民*  田楼11共
1 国艺 20141100807 李媛 动画3班 05 庞民*  田楼12共
2 国艺 20151100312 佟雨晗 动画2班 05 庞民*  田楼12共
3 国艺 20151100313 院宇琁 动画3班 05 庞民*  田楼12共
4 国艺 20151100317 王嘉嵘 动画2班 05 庞民*  田楼12共
5 国艺 20151100318 曲艺 动画2班 05 庞民*  田楼12共
6 国艺 20151100319 王贺韬 动画3班 05 庞民*  田楼12共
7 国艺 20151100321 李艺然 动画3班 05 庞民*  田楼12共
8 国艺 20151100323 杭一盟 动画2班 05 庞民*  田楼12共
9 国艺 20151100324 乔佳惠 动画2班 05 庞民*  田楼12共
10 国艺 20151100325 郭歆瑶 动画3班 05 庞民*  田楼12共
11 国艺 20151100327 郑楠 动画2班 05 庞民*  田楼12共
12 国艺 20151100328 王筠 动画3班 05 庞民*  田楼12共
13 国艺 20151100330 潘泽宇 动画2班 05 庞民*  田楼12共
14 国艺 20151100331 赵佳馨 动画3班 05 庞民*  田楼12共
15 国艺 20151100333 柴媛 动画2班 05 庞民*  田楼12共
16 国艺 20151100334 杨璐 动画3班 05